1 |
05-10-2019 |
16:45 |
BALAGUER VEDRUNA CLUB FUTBOL SALA,A |
GRUPO ELIAS REST. TORREFARRERA,B |
4 – 2 |
2 |
12-10-2019 |
16:00 |
SERBONIU EL POAL AE,A |
BALAGUER VEDRUNA CLUB FUTBOL SALA,A |
2 – 2 |
3 |
19-10-2019 |
16:45 |
BALAGUER VEDRUNA CLUB FUTBOL SALA,A |
FONDARELLA FS,A |
4 – 8 |
4 |
26-10-2019 |
19:30 |
BORGES, FS,A |
BALAGUER VEDRUNA CLUB FUTBOL SALA,A |
3 – 3 |
5 |
09-11-2019 |
15:00 |
BALAGUER VEDRUNA CLUB FUTBOL SALA,A |
C.F.S. TARREGA,A |
10 – 5 |
6 |
17-11-2019 |
17:00 |
BELLAGUARDA CLUB FUTBOL SALA ,A |
BALAGUER VEDRUNA CLUB FUTBOL SALA,A |
3 – 4 |
7 |
23-11-2019 |
16:00 |
FS SOLSONA,B |
BALAGUER VEDRUNA CLUB FUTBOL SALA,A |
2 – 3 |
8 |
01-12-2019 |
12:15 |
BALAGUER VEDRUNA CLUB FUTBOL SALA,A |
PONENT FUTSAL ALCARRAS,B |
4 – 2 |
9 |
14-12-2019 |
18:30 |
TALLERS LLEÓ CERVERA F.SALA II C.E.,A |
BALAGUER VEDRUNA CLUB FUTBOL SALA,A |
4 – 4 |
10 |
21-12-2019 |
16:45 |
BALAGUER VEDRUNA CLUB FUTBOL SALA,A |
GUAJA AVENTURAS CFS TREMP,A |
8 – 3 |
11 |
11-01-2020 |
16:30 |
LA SENTIU, O.C. ,B |
BALAGUER VEDRUNA CLUB FUTBOL SALA,A |
1 – 2 |
12 |
18-01-2020 |
16:52 |
BALAGUER VEDRUNA CLUB FUTBOL SALA,A |
CASTELLFOLLIT RIUBREGOS C.F.S,A |
4 – 4 |
13 |
25-01-2020 |
17:45 |
PUB LIPS ARTESA DE SEGRE,A |
BALAGUER VEDRUNA CLUB FUTBOL SALA,A |
1 – 3 |
14 |
08-02-2020 |
17:30 |
GRUPO ELIAS REST. TORREFARRERA,B |
BALAGUER VEDRUNA CLUB FUTBOL SALA,A |
2 – 3 |
15 |
03-03-2020 |
21:15 |
BALAGUER VEDRUNA CLUB FUTBOL SALA,A |
SERBONIU EL POAL AE,A |
3 – 2 |
16 |
07-03-2020 |
16:00 |
FONDARELLA FS,A |
BALAGUER VEDRUNA CLUB FUTBOL SALA,A |
6 – 3 |
17 |
14-03-2020 |
16:45 |
BALAGUER VEDRUNA CLUB FUTBOL SALA,A |
BORGES, FS,A |
– |
18 |
21-03-2020 |
19:00 |
C.F.S. TARREGA,A |
BALAGUER VEDRUNA CLUB FUTBOL SALA,A |
– |
19 |
28-03-2020 |
15:00 |
BALAGUER VEDRUNA CLUB FUTBOL SALA,A |
BELLAGUARDA CLUB FUTBOL SALA ,A |
– |
20 |
04-04-2020 |
16:45 |
BALAGUER VEDRUNA CLUB FUTBOL SALA,A |
FS SOLSONA,B |
– |
21 |
19-04-2020 |
12:30 |
PONENT FUTSAL ALCARRAS,B |
BALAGUER VEDRUNA CLUB FUTBOL SALA,A |
– |
22 |
25-04-2020 |
16:45 |
BALAGUER VEDRUNA CLUB FUTBOL SALA,A |
TALLERS LLEÓ CERVERA F.SALA II C.E.,A |
– |
23 |
09-05-2020 |
18:00 |
GUAJA AVENTURAS CFS TREMP,A |
BALAGUER VEDRUNA CLUB FUTBOL SALA,A |
– |
24 |
16-05-2020 |
16:45 |
BALAGUER VEDRUNA CLUB FUTBOL SALA,A |
LA SENTIU, O.C. ,B |
– |
25 |
23-05-2020 |
18:00 |
CASTELLFOLLIT RIUBREGOS C.F.S,A |
BALAGUER VEDRUNA CLUB FUTBOL SALA,A |
– |
26 |
30-05-2020 |
16:45 |
BALAGUER VEDRUNA CLUB FUTBOL SALA,A |
PUB LIPS ARTESA DE SEGRE,A |
– |